Skip to Content

March 1, 2016 Election Results (Unofficial)

Please note: Election results are unofficial until they have been certified by the Election Commission.

Registered Voters as of 3/01/2016
Active: 307,162
Inactive: 73,596
Total: 380,758

PRESIDENT - REPUBLICAN
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
J. BUSH 124 65 621 1 811
B. CARSON 2648 43 957 9 3657
C. CHRISTIE 24 10 21 0 55
T. CRUZ 8497 127 3564 21 12209
C. FIORINA 32 2 17 0 51
J. GILMORE 5 1 3 0 9
L. O. GRAHAM 5 0 2 0 7
M. HUCKABEE 47 6 30 0 83
J. R. KASICH 3350 49 1486 11 4896
G. PATAKI 3 1 2 0 6
R. PAUL 121 1 49 1 172
M. RUBIO 11531 190 4515 35 16271
R. SANTORUM 23 1 10 0 34
D. J. TRUMP 10234 227 6730 26 17217
UNCOMMITTED REP 67 6 41 0 114
WRITE-IN 36 0 9 0 45

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

DELEGATES AT LARGE
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
M. "SUSIE" ALCORN 1076 44 859 4 1983
T. BOTTORFF 1102 44 934 2 2082
R. BOYD 1029 39 884 3 1955
J. BROWN 893 38 804 3 1738
N. BUTTREY 826 42 798 2 1668
B. FRIST 3435 71 1926 9 5441
C. GIBBS 934 40 833 2 1809
J. M GILLESPIE 897 40 751 2 1690
B. LEWIS GRAHAM 797 39 729 2 1567
D. L. HOWARD 766 35 751 2 1554
J. C. HURLEY 750 34 721 2 1507
B. WHEELER JOHNSON 807 34 716 2 1559
L. WAYNE KIDWELL 583 36 588 2 1209
S. BUFORD SMITH 614 37 568 1 1220
C. WALKER 637 20 468 1 1126
M. WHITE 566 17 436 0 1019
R. SHANE CLIFFORD 2544 28 932 5 3509
D. DeFORD 2598 30 976 4 3608
M. ELY II 2488 25 934 5 3452
D. OGLE FLOYD 2670 31 1016 5 3722
K. FREDRICKSON 2871 30 1067 6 3974
C. GIDEON 2718 28 1034 6 3786
D. C. HOOVEN 2837 33 1058 6 3934
S. RAE HOPPER 2717 27 1016 5 3765
R. ANN MANNING 3010 34 1125 7 4176
B. BROOKE MAYS 2761 31 986 4 3782
B. J. McCORMICK 2736 30 982 6 3754
B. MAYFIELD MERCER 2438 32 889 4 3363
L. PERSSON 2362 29 831 4 3226
J. REYNOLDS 2501 35 892 6 3434
J. C. SIMONSEN 1136 18 415 3 1572
D. A. TEMPLE 1100 14 415 3 1532
S. I. ANDERSON 5539 70 2520 12 8141
J. M BARWICK 5556 70 2549 12 8187
S. BUTT 5789 64 2663 14 8530
J. CARR 6699 82 3186 13 9980
D. DEAVER 5993 71 2801 15 8880
L. DOUGLAS 6192 75 2872 11 9150
K. ENTZ 5646 68 2593 13 8320
R. GALFANO 5622 67 2550 15 8254
S. GILL 6972 89 3314 15 10390
L. HUTCHINSON 5685 66 2661 9 8421
H. LAMBERSON-FOULDS 5296 59 2390 14 7759
A. MARGULIES 5523 62 2585 11 8181
J. MATHENY 5727 67 2712 9 8515
K. MOORE 5590 72 2618 15 8295
A. R. SNODDERLY 2011 38 1029 4 3082
T. VALLEJOS 1971 47 1009 8 3035
R. WALTERS 1967 42 1046 6 3061
S. WELLS 1901 49 1005 9 2964
M. J LITTLETON 563 6 241 2 812
D. WHITE 507 9 222 1 739
R. AILEY 372 5 111 0 488
T. J. CLYNE 262 6 87 0 355
B. DOSS 306 6 123 1 436
V. JACK 280 5 99 1 385
J. JACKSON 354 4 151 1 510
J. LOONEY 335 8 128 0 471
M. H. LUTTRELL 381 8 141 0 530
J. "CHIP" SALTSMAN 453 7 243 0 703
J. T. SKRMETTI 177 5 62 0 244
S. W. SWANN 258 4 102 0 364
M. TUTTLE III 283 5 108 0 396
S. VAUGHAN 349 6 135 0 490
C. E. VAUGHN 287 4 115 0 406
C. BURGER 2954 45 1263 10 4272
B. "SCOOTER" CLIPPARD 3211 49 1435 10 4705
J. CRISP 3221 47 1399 10 4677
B. KAEGI 3085 48 1375 11 4519
M. WILHOIT 2999 44 1302 9 4354
D. ALAN WOOD 3013 43 1311 11 4378
M. LOUISE WOOD 2960 41 1285 11 4297
J. ROBERT GANN III 576 6 163 2 747
T. JUSTICE 611 6 186 3 806
K. LANE 559 3 170 1 733
S. LANE 669 3 205 4 881
D. LUNA 541 5 165 1 712
D. RAWLS 584 2 191 3 780
R. ROBERTSON 919 7 290 2 1218
S. ARNOLD 6434 93 2447 26 9000
V. ASHE 7166 117 2991 24 10298
B. DAVID BOX 6828 101 2594 24 9547
O. BROCK 6736 103 2623 25 9487
B. CAMPBELL 8108 122 3424 25 11679
R. ELLIS 7110 115 2795 25 10045
J. G. EVANS 6942 106 2811 25 9884
D. C. HAIRSTON 6251 102 2567 25 8945
T. HOEHN 6000 99 2425 24 8548
B. HORNBACK 6382 104 2586 25 9097
J. JOHNSON 6972 121 3001 26 10120
B. KELSEY 6255 116 2637 23 9031
K. KELSEY 6259 117 2585 21 8982
J. INMAN LITTLE 5933 66 2375 10 8384
R. LOPEZ 2390 36 1129 3 3558
C. L. MARTIN 1889 16 811 2 2718
B. DUNCAN MASSEY 2437 36 1199 3 3675
G. McCORMICK 1725 22 831 2 2580
L. M MILAM 1699 22 736 1 2458
S. MILLS 2437 31 1164 2 3634
V. NAGOSHINER 1631 18 751 2 2402
P. NEY 1671 17 833 0 2521
M. RAGSDALE 1953 28 978 1 2960
G. RILEY 1610 18 769 0 2397
E. SMITH 1571 17 762 1 2351
Z. WAMP 2277 38 1042 2 3359
B. M. WOODRUFF 1981 24 804 2 2811
B. YOUNG 1683 27 737 3 2450
S. CLIMER 166 3 55 1 225
W. H CLIMER 98 0 50 2 150
D. DUNN 129 0 53 1 183
J. C. ISBELL 98 0 40 1 139
R. L. PARRISH 121 0 60 2 183
H. PATE 96 2 43 1 142
J. M. POWELL 126 2 59 1 188
D. B. ARNOLD 4375 82 3083 14 7554
M. BEAVERS 5658 114 4077 19 9868
W. H. BEAVERS 5449 110 4031 16 9606
K. BENNETT 5437 90 4012 15 9554
C. BLACKBURN 6088 111 4317 16 10532
J. BROCKMAN 5404 82 3938 15 9439
M. RUTH BROWN 5254 74 3842 12 9182
S. CAMPFIELD 5354 87 3949 12 9402
B. CORUM 4542 55 3212 13 7822
R. DUVALL 6413 107 4701 18 11239
J. T. FEY 5321 93 3968 15 9397
S. L. FEY 5144 87 3845 13 9089
B. D. GREGSON 4782 56 3586 14 8438
R. GRIFFEY 4728 65 3515 13 8321
J. H.G. HAYES 2946 44 2292 6 5288
B. KETRON 3074 74 2537 6 5691
K. KETRON 1733 61 1248 3 3045
B. B. KNIGHT 1650 55 1211 2 2918
P. MATHES 1275 35 951 4 2265
K. McDOW 1278 52 970 5 2305
T. RICE 1952 75 1393 2 3422
P. SALIBA 984 45 714 1 1744
P. SCHRAMKOWSKI 1098 41 784 2 1925
A. E STILLWELL 1370 62 1045 1 2478
K. WHITE 1343 70 1055 3 2471
M. WINSLOW 1566 66 1226 4 2862
E. ZONGOR 708 33 490 3 1234
J. BALL 749 8 381 3 1141
D. H DAVIDSON 622 8 300 4 934
S. L. HALE 651 10 301 3 965
C. JACKSON 617 7 300 5 929
M. PORTER 579 5 304 4 892
W. H. WENDT 528 7 267 2 804
R. WHITWORTH 706 7 336 2 1051
WRITE-IN 258 0 104 0 362

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

5TH DISTRICT DELEGATES CON5TH
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
B. HAGERTY 918 43 722 1 1684
C. HAGERTY 615 31 579 2 1227
J. WILLIAMS 362 36 463 2 863
S. J. BRADY 2023 29 704 9 2765
A. N. BROOKS 1889 28 637 9 2563
T. ROBERTS 2004 33 725 9 2771
M. BRADEN 213 11 82 1 307
C. CATO 4075 58 1865 12 6010
J. JOHNSON 4614 56 2019 16 6705
J. STITES 4602 57 2092 12 6763
D. TURKLAY 2284 36 954 4 3278
J. HELTON 389 1 157 0 547
T. DRAKE JARMAN 231 2 91 0 324
J. BRUCE SALTSMAN 268 3 117 0 388
F. CLIPPARD 1814 26 785 7 2632
K. DUNCAN 2186 29 927 8 3150
B. SCHWARTZ 2138 30 918 10 3096
D. MATTHEW TEAGUE 1082 13 438 1 1534
M. COLLINS 400 3 138 2 543
Z. W BLAIR 4322 64 1667 20 6073
J. DeVANTIER 3718 50 1312 10 5090
L. ELLIOTT 5134 69 1936 21 7160
R. KUYKENDALL 3104 50 1375 7 4536
T. NIKNEJAD 1973 27 744 7 2751
H. MARK ROGERS 2412 46 1130 8 3596
D. BLALOCK 3642 43 2298 5 5988
C. HUNTER 3867 70 2635 7 6579
R. McDOW 3661 71 2484 9 6225
M. SMITHSON 2849 48 1972 6 4875
S. RIES SNYDER 1804 39 1228 2 3073
R. WILLIAMS 2814 70 1972 5 4861
N. BROOKS 380 2 155 1 538
B. RIES 447 6 244 0 697
J. ROBERTS 493 10 230 1 734
P. D. VOYSEY 191 4 108 1 304
WRITE-IN 37 0 25 0 62

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

ASSESSOR OF PROPERTY - REPUBLICAN
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 1431 15 578 3 2027

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

PRESIDENT - DEMOCRATIC
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
H. CLINTON 25292 563 18022 96 43973
M. J. O'MALLEY 89 13 100 0 202
B. SANDERS 15108 256 7390 133 22887
UNCOMMITTED DEM 210 10 225 0 445
WRITE-IN 41 1 25 0 67

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

ASSESSOR OF PROPERTY - DEMOCRATIC
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
G. ROOKER 14410 353 10584 56 25403
V. WILHOITE 20396 308 12479 129 33312
WRITE-IN 199 1 68 0 268

161 of 161 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 1 DISTRICT 1
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 83 0 58 0 141

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 1 DISTRICT 1
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 59 0 43 0 102

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST. 2 DISTRICT 2
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
D. HYLTON 1123 11 943 2 2079
WRITE-IN 2 0 6 0 8

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 2 DISTRICT 2
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
C. D. RANKINS 1140 13 975 2 2130
WRITE-IN 4 0 4 0 8

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DISTRICT 3
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 79 2 37 0 118

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 3 DISTRICT 3
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 68 0 29 0 97

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEEMAN DIST 4 DISTRICT 4
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 64 0 44 0 108

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 4 DISTRICT 4
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 47 0 32 0 79

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 5 DISTRICT 5
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
M. ANDERSON 1100 7 425 14 1546
WRITE-IN 28 0 9 0 37

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 5 DISTRICT 5
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 150 1 39 0 190

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 6 DISTRICT 6
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 169 0 71 0 240

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 6 DISTRICT 6
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 137 0 50 0 187

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 7 DISTRICT 7
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 141 0 51 0 192

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 7 DISTRICT 7
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 128 0 43 0 171

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 8 DISTRICT 8
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 60 0 30 0 90

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 8 DISTRICT 8
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 51 1 24 0 76

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 9 DISTRICT 9
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 37 0 19 0 56

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 9 DISTRICT 9
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 28 0 14 0 42

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 10 DISTRICT 10
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 49 1 29 0 79

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 10 DISTRICT 10
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 35 1 23 0 59

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 11 DISTRICT 11
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 56 1 28 0 85

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 11 DISTRICT 11
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 54 1 21 0 76

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 12 DISTRICT 12
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 74 1 28 0 103

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 12 DISTRICT 12
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 54 2 27 0 83

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 13 DISTRICT 13
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 50 0 25 0 75

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST13 DISTRICT 13
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 44 0 20 0 64

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 14 DISTRICT 14
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 59 0 32 0 91

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 14 DISTRICT 14
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 55 0 29 0 84

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 15 DISTRICT 15
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
W. KYLE CALDWELL 849 9 468 4 1330
WRITE-IN 11 0 3 0 14

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 15 DISTRICT 15
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 115 0 37 0 152

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 16 DISTRICT 16
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
S. TAYYAR 648 13 386 8 1055
WRITE-IN 14 1 1 0 16

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 16 DISTRICT 16
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 88 1 31 0 120

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 17 DISTRICT 17
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 92 1 42 0 135

8 of 8 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 17 DISTRICT 17
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 70 0 31 0 101

8 of 8 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 18 DISTRICT 18
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
G. BYNUM 1005 29 561 12 1607
WRITE-IN 18 0 11 0 29

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 18 DISTRICT 18
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
C. J HICKS 1012 29 569 12 1622
WRITE-IN 9 0 9 0 18

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 19 DISTRICT 19
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 75 4 28 0 107

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 19 DISTRICT 19
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 64 4 24 0 92

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 20 DISTRICT 20
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 69 1 26 0 96

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 20 DISTRICT 20
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 59 1 22 0 82

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 21 DISTRICT 21
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 100 1 28 0 129

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 21 DISTRICT 21
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 63 1 22 0 86

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST22 DISTRICT 22
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 69 1 52 0 122

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 22 DISTRICT 22
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 58 0 37 0 95

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 23 DISTRICT 23
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 68 2 36 0 106

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 23 DISTRICT 23
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 56 0 27 0 83

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 24 DISTRICT 24
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 122 0 44 0 166

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 24 DISTRICT 24
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 96 0 41 0 137

7 of 7 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 25 DISTRICT 25
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 81 0 53 0 134

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 25 DISTRICT 25
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 76 0 46 0 122

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 26 DISTRICT 26
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 65 0 22 0 87

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 26 DISTRICT 26
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 57 0 23 0 80

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 27 DISTRICT 27
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 39 0 28 0 67

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 27 DISTRICT 27
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 31 0 22 0 53

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 28 DISTRICT 28
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 41 0 24 0 65

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 28 DISTRICT 28
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 35 0 18 0 53

4 of 4 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 29 DISTRICT 29
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 95 0 47 0 142

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 29 DISTRICT 29
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
C. B. DIRKSON 966 6 618 6 1596
WRITE-IN 10 0 5 0 15

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 30 DISTRICT 30
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 29 0 15 0 44

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 30 DISTRICT 30
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 28 0 12 0 40

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 31 DISTRICT 31
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 75 1 27 0 103

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 31 DISTRICT 31
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 62 0 20 0 82

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 32 DISTRICT 32
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 62 0 24 0 86

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 32 DISTRICT 32
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 53 0 27 0 80

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 33 DISTRICT 33
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 58 0 38 0 96

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 33 DISTRICT 33
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 49 0 31 0 80

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 34 DISTRICT 34
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 66 3 54 0 123

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 34 DISTRICT 34
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 59 4 40 0 103

6 of 6 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEMAN DIST 35 DISTRICT 35
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 85 1 66 0 152

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

DEM.EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN DIST 35 DISTRICT 35
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
WRITE-IN 74 1 57 0 132

5 of 5 Precincts Reporting

CITY COMMISSIONER BERRY HILL
Candidate Name Election Day Absentee Early FS / PV Total Votes
G. MABEY 114 0 32 1 147
WRITE-IN 3 0 2 0 5

3 of 3 Precincts Reporting